S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Catégories : ,

Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Informations complémentaires

Product code

S-31DLC20D

Connector

Dual LC UPC

Data Rate

1.25G

Distance

20KM

Format

SFP

MTBF

Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C

Mode

SM

Tested ambient temperature

-40 to +70C

Wavelength

1310nm

Avis

Il n’y a pas encore d’avis.

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “S-31DLC20D”

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *